Add New ApartmentHome & Condo Listing

Toyatsu Residence

Soi Usaha 3 Rangsit-Nakhon Nayok Bang Yitho Thanyaburi Pathumthani

Renthub APP Download Now!
Start chatting with this apartment.

Send email to apartment
Compare
Please mention Renthub.in.th to check for promotion. Thank you.
rental rate :
7,000 - 15,000THB/month
Short-Term Rental Contract

Verified listing

Listing no : 66012View count :
  • Gallery
  • Location
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 1/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 2/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 3/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 4/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 5/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 6/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 7/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 8/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 9/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 10/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 11/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 12/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 13/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 14/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 15/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 16/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 17/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 18/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 19/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 20/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 21/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 22/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 23/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 24/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 25/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 26/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 27/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 28/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 29/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 30/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 31/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 32/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 33/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 34/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 35/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 36/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 37/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 38/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 39/40
Pictures of Toyatsu Residence 40/40
1/40

Information about Toyatsu Residence

We are Toyatsu Residence, a modern apartment in Pathum Thani designed for people who want comfortable, secure, and practical living in the Rangsit area.

A Place Built for Real Daily Life

At Toyatsu Residence, we focus on what truly matters for long-term living: stable internet, safe surroundings, and practical facilities that make every day easier. This is not just about finding a cheap room. It is about choosing a place where you can live comfortably, work efficiently, and feel at ease coming home every day.

If you are looking for a monthly apartment in Rangsit Khlong 4, a place near Future Park Rangsit, or convenient accommodation close to universities and public transport, this is a location built for real everyday life.

📍Everything Within Reach

Toyatsu Residence is located in a highly convenient monthly apartment area in Rangsit Khlong 4, suitable for people searching for Rangsit apartment for rent, or student accommodation near Bueng Yitho, Thanyaburi.

  • 5-minute walk to 7-11 and local convenience stores
  • 10 minutes to Bangkok Glass Pathum Thani BG Stadium and ThaiWatsadu Rangsit
  • 10 minutes to North Bangkok University (Rangsit Campus)
  • 10 minutes to Dream World Amusement Park
  • 15 minutes to Future Park Rangsit and Major Cineplex Rangsit
  • Near Krung Kavee Golf Course (5 minutes by car)
  • Easy access to Wat Khien Khet and surrounding community landmarks
  • Nearby you will find shopping malls, markets, cafes, and daily essentials, making it ideal for those looking for a convenient apartment in Rangsit area.

🚗 Prime Rangsit Location

  • Convenient connection to BTS Green Line (Khu Khot Station) and SRT Red Line (Rangsit Station)

🏡 Modern Living Designed for Comfort

Facilities include

  • 6-storey building with elevator access
  • Specific floor and zone keycard access control
  • CCTV monitoring and On-site security staff for added peace of mind
  • Stable high-speed Wi-Fi with Wi-Fi 6 standard equipment
  • Co-working space for study and remote work
  • Coin-operated laundry machines and dryer
  • Coin-operated water dispensers
  • Cashless Vending Machine
  • Shaded parking area (paid)
  • Drinking Water Room Delivery (paid)
  • Cashless payment supported (QR code and bank transfer)

These features support long-term residents searching for a safe apartment in Rangsit, modern apartment with WiFi, and monthly rental near university and transport hubs.

📞 Contact us now to secure your new home!

  • Monthly:

    7,000 - 15,000THB/month
  • Short-Term Contract:(Less than 1 Year)
    7,000 - 15,000THB/month
  • 1 month
    3 month
    6 month
  • Deposit:

    15,000 Baht
  • Advance payment:

    1 month

Monthly Rental
(Contract 1 year)
Daily Rental
Short Contract
Room Status
1 Bedroom Superior
One bed room
26 sq.m.
7,000 - 10,000 THB
-
Show info
Available
Contract 1 month
Contract 3 month
Contract 6 month
10,000 THB/Month
9,000 THB/Month
7,000 THB/Month
1 Bedroom Deluxe
One bed room
26 sq.m.
9,000 - 12,000 THB
-
Show info
Available
Contract 1 month
Contract 3 month
Contract 6 month
12,000 THB/Month
11,000 THB/Month
9,000 THB/Month
Jacuzzi Suite
One bed room
52 sq.m.
12,000 - 15,000 THB
-
Show info
Available
Contract 1 month
Contract 3 month
Contract 6 month
15,000 THB/Month
14,000 THB/Month
12,000 THB/Month

School

  • North Bangkok University Rangsit Campus(72)1.3 km. away
  • Eastern Asia University(79)3.9 km. away

Shopping Mall/Market

Nearby districts

  • Muang Pathum Thani(151)
  • Khlong Luang(288)
  • Thanyaburi(168)
  • Nong Sua(2)
  • Lat Lum Kaeo(13)
  • Lam Luk Ka(106)
  • Sam Khok(12)
  • show more...

Guest Reviews

0.0
No scoreThere are no review.
Title :
There are no reviews for this apartment yet.

Apartment Nearby

  • Piccolo Rangsit
    Piccolo Rangsit Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    5,000 - 6,000THB/month
    less than 100 m.
  • BC Aparment
    BC Aparment Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    2,500 - 3,000THB/month
    150 m. away
  • F Home
    F Home Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    2,000 - 2,500THB/month
    190 m. away
  • ChaweewanMansion
    ChaweewanMansion Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    3,500 - 4,000THB/month
    500 - 700THB/day
    230 m. away
  • m@i.apartment @ 77
    m@i.apartment @ 77 Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    4,000 - 5,000THB/month
    280 m. away
  • Service Apartment Klong 4
    Service Apartment Klong 4 Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    3,200 - 3,500THB/month
    Daily Rental : Please contact
    570 m. away
  • BUA สีฟ้า
    BUA สีฟ้า Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    3,500THB/month
    1.8 km. away
  • KR Apartment
    KR Apartment Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    3,200 - 3,800THB/month
    1.8 km. away
  • m@i.apartment (bunsom 3)
    m@i.apartment (bunsom 3) Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    4,000 - 5,000THB/month
    1.8 km. away
  • S.C PLACE APARTMENTS
    S.C PLACE APARTMENTS Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    4,000 - 5,000THB/month
    300 - 800THB/day
    1.8 km. away
  • soi sa ard 70
    soi sa ard 70 Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    1,400 - 1,500THB/month
    1.8 km. away
  • Piyanuch
    Piyanuch Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    2,000 - 3,500THB/month
    1.8 km. away
  • chaloey
    chaloey Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    1,500THB/month
    1.9 km. away
  • V&Papartment
    V&Papartment Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    3,000 - 3,700THB/month
    1.9 km. away
  • ์Narumol Mansion
    ์Narumol Mansion Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    2,500 - 3,500THB/month
    1.9 km. away
  • Suvinut
    Suvinut Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    1,700 - 2,500THB/month
    1.9 km. away
  • Ruedee Apartment
    Ruedee Apartment Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    2,500 - 3,200THB/month
    1.9 km. away
  • SukJai
    SukJai Thanyaburi Pathumthani
    3,000 - 3,500THB/month
    2 km. away

Renthub

Call : 02-105-4287

Line : @renthub